PRV Manifold

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Description

#

Magic #

OEM #

Part Description

# Req.

1 ST8  41282899 30171788 Valve, ext./ret., manifold

1

2 ST8  41283466-613 30172355-502 Manifold, block, PRV

1

3 S/H-CXHA-XCN 94536-333N Valve, cartridge, check

1

4 S/H-PBHB-LAN 94817-3AN Valve, cartridge, PRV

1

5 ST8  27509 16498 Knob, lock, brass

1

6 ST8  27509-2 16498-1 Knob, adjust, brass

1

7 N/A N/A Set, screw, size 10-32 X 3/8”

1

8 FIT6408HHP-4 87196-4-S Plug, socket

1

9 FIT6408HHP-10 87196-10-S Plug, size 5/8

1

10 N/A N/A Bolt, hex, 5/16”

1

11 N/A N/A Lock washer, 3/8”

2

12 N/A N/A Bolt, hex, 3/8” 16×5 (GR8)

1

13 FIT  6801-0810NWO F56519-10-8-S Fitting, 90°

2

14 FIT  6400-0404O 56518-4-4-S Fitting, straight

3

15 FIT  6400-0406O 56529-6-4-S Fitting, straight

1

16 ST8  05710-18 94609-07 Orifice, plug, size .028

1

17 N/A N/A Bolt, valve mount, 10-32×1” socket hd

4

* ST8  41283465 30172354 Manifold, assy., PRV ST80

1

All manufacturers names, numbers, symbols, and descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. All trademarks are property of their respective owners. The terms NOV and VARCO are registered trademarks owned by Varco I/P, Inc. or National Oilwell Varco, L.P., and Magic Industries is not endorsed, sponsored, or affiliated with Varco I/P, Inc. or National Oilwell Varco, L.P.